Natural Laurel Oil With Wawrzyn 100% Pure 60ML

8,00 

Natural Laurel Oil With Wawrzyn 100% Pure 60ML– Laurel oil is cold pressed from fresh fruit, bay laurel berries. The fresh fruit oil includes glycerides of lauric, palmitic, oleic and linoleic acid as well as essential oils. It is an invaluable antiseptic, a remedy for all skin problems.

Glass jar with aluminum cap

Ingredients: Laurus nobilis L.

Clear
Natural Laurel Oil With Wawrzyn 100% Pure 60ML

Bottle capacity

60ml

CHARACTERISTICS

  • at temperatures above 25 degrees, it begins to melt
  • dark green color and intense fragrance
  • the oil is known for its anti-acne, astringent and antibacterial properties, it can be used against eczema.
  • an effective agent that stimulates hair growth and helps fight dandruff, to be used as a scalp lotion a few hours before shampooing
  • conditioner for hair that is falling out, weakened, excessively oily and with contaminated scalp
  • has a warming effect, so add bay oil to another base oil, we recommend combining it with black cumin, argan and black cumin oil
  • It is used in the treatment of sprains and swelling in the joints, as well as in the treatment of difficult-to-heal wounds and psoriasis, and has been shown to be an effective analgesic of various rheumatic and arthritic origins.
  • acne, eczema, oily skin
  • skin changes, psoriasis, shingles, mycosis
  • hair loss, dandruff
  • affected skin
  • brittle, brittle hair
  • damaged nails
  • joint pain and rheumatism

Natural Laurel Oil With Wawrzyn 100% Pure 60ML

8,00 

Natural Laurel Oil With Wawrzyn 100% Pure 60ML– Laurel oil is cold pressed from fresh fruit, bay laurel berries. The fresh fruit oil includes glycerides of lauric, palmitic, oleic and linoleic acid as well as essential oils. It is an invaluable antiseptic, a remedy for all skin problems.

Glass jar with aluminum cap

Ingredients: Laurus nobilis L.

Clear
Natural Laurel Oil With Wawrzyn 100% Pure 60ML

Bottle capacity

60ml

CHARACTERISTICS

  • at temperatures above 25 degrees, it begins to melt
  • dark green color and intense fragrance
  • the oil is known for its anti-acne, astringent and antibacterial properties, it can be used against eczema.
  • an effective agent that stimulates hair growth and helps fight dandruff, to be used as a scalp lotion a few hours before shampooing
  • conditioner for hair that is falling out, weakened, excessively oily and with contaminated scalp
  • has a warming effect, so add bay oil to another base oil, we recommend combining it with black cumin, argan and black cumin oil
  • It is used in the treatment of sprains and swelling in the joints, as well as in the treatment of difficult-to-heal wounds and psoriasis, and has been shown to be an effective analgesic of various rheumatic and arthritic origins.
  • acne, eczema, oily skin
  • skin changes, psoriasis, shingles, mycosis
  • hair loss, dandruff
  • affected skin
  • brittle, brittle hair
  • damaged nails
  • joint pain and rheumatism